Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Winchester St & Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004512217

Cars parked in the emergency vehicle lane . Fire trucks and ambulances can't get by . Very dangerous pls send BTD supervisor or BPD Thankyou



address: Intersection Of Winchester St & Church St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772849.1057879198, 2952708.422982585

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34957263006331, -71.06834948513325

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 04, 2022 02:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:04am Opened