Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Piedmont St & Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004512218

Car is parked illegally in emergency vehicle access lanes very dangerous firetrucks can't make the turn please send BTD supervisors or BPD thank you have a good night



address: Intersection Of Piedmont St & Church St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772826.1192034752, 2952823.918718888

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34988987239348, -71.06843235759747

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 06:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:06am Opened