Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Cheney St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #101004512226

Overflowing city trash please send to public work.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Cheney St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768866.5129658005, 2937727.77378983

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3085195, -71.083353

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:46am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 01:37am Opened