Street Lights at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced LED Acorn Fixture. - 2 months ago #101004512228
Jazdg1gylwnyt72fgkko
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022
Ajkzg5c7piois0xsswx4
Closed Sat Oct 01, 2022

Half of a twin Acorn is out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771070.8798484294, 2947308.004047409

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33477822209919, -71.0750272125006

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 01:59am Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced LED Acorn Fixture.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 01:40am Opened