Abandoned Vehicle at 6 Green Hill St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 12 days ago #101004515730
Gr9ks4cfqwrfdnqlwccd
Submitted Tue Oct 04, 2022

Not sure if vehicle is stolen or abandoned. Has been on Green Hill Street Dorchester since September 21 & hasn’t moved. | Color of the abandoned car: [WHITE] License Plate number if available: [W74710]



address: 6 Green Hill St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777546.8352990302, 2934202.099019266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29872404408481, -71.05133131432144

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Tue Oct 04, 2022 11:08am Opened