Dead Tree Removal at No Location Specified

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. 101004511056. Tree marked for removal. - 12 days ago #101004536649
Tg6tstyd0uevcrdnuufz
Submitted Sun Oct 23, 2022

Tree is rotting, branches and debris keep falling down into bike lane



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 760972.8792719212, 2926113.032458646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27674999999986, -71.11272999999997

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:45pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. 101004511056. Tree marked for removal.
Sun Oct 23, 2022 05:39pm Opened