Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

OPENED 21 days ago #101004560177
Qsektokuyaldlzqxldnx
Submitted Sun Nov 13, 2022
Rk4zqi6pjtdfwzot7rk5
Photo Added Sun Nov 13, 2022

Traffic Light Down



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765898.854684891, 2946102.563419552

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33153956589764, -71.0941768437624

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 13, 2022 11:58pm Photo Added
Sun Nov 13, 2022 11:58pm Opened