Dead Tree Removal at No Location Specified

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd. - 12 days ago #101004579417
M2ggloijkmbmn5ftz4g3
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Big branch on sidewalk



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 765294.7394200289, 2944218.4146110713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32637724881236, -71.0964439809322

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 08:16am Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 09:54am Opened