Illegal Parking at 65 Barnes Ave, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - 8 days ago #101004579646
Qtgh45kvbc1jxiqjdpgy
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Rhode Island plateObviously no resident sticker has been parked here since last night so I guess BTD DOESN'T LIKE TO COME ON THIS SIDE OF THE TUNNEL AND IM SICK OF IT WE PAY TAXES ON THIS SIDE OF THE TUNNEL!!!BTD BETTER COME OR IM GOING TO KEEP COMPLAINING!!!



address: 65 Barnes Ave, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 790381.7370086202, 2966182.062284985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38628256692051, -71.00320100784303

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 11:55am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 11:44am Opened