Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Fairbanks St & Faneuil St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Unable to determine location; please resubmit with a specific street address. - 12 days ago #101004580138
Jdhpenybhjjuzdvvypa4
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Manhole in side walk . Uneven gives in about 4 inches when stepped on. Huge tripping hazard . Felt like o was going to fall through



address: Intersection Of Fairbanks St & Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747337.3346963516, 2953655.2081374354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35248618662427, -71.16271177574048

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 01:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Unable to determine location; please resubmit with a specific street address.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 05:55pm Opened