Broken Sidewalk at 1752 Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspectional Services:. Service Request # 101004587727. - 4 days ago #101004580674
Rsfbaykwsj26dtagcpii
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

The construction site on the corner near Lords And Lady’s and directly across from West on Centre restaurant in West Roxbury took over the whole sidewalk and making it nearly impossible for people with strollers or wheelchairs to walk by.



address: 1752 Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750723.9154900997, 2929901.190491903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.287266441531, -71.1505432066665

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 11:45am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspectional Services:. Service Request # 101004587727.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:36am Opened