Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Essex St & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Pruned by MFD. - 12 days ago #101004580706
Vdf3xlxipaur6wgloexz
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Prune to clear signage and light



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761202.2440760006, 2952933.0222945255

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350342600893796, -71.11143102193813

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 11:01am Closed with status: Resolved. Pruned by MFD.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:57am Opened