Rodent Sighting at 115 Charles St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 10 days ago #101004580839
Sgquddaff82sikrvfion
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Clear evidence that rats have perforated this bag, and strewn about!

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 115 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772194.0546896193, 2956374.7397095254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3596421552181, -71.07070445260094

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 05:17am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:05pm Opened