Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Old Colony Ave & Gustin St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 9 days ago #101004580982
Pyfhzhzup0iv7ialar3r
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Car partly blocking intersection. Can’t see when pulling out onto Old Colony.



address: Intersection Of Old Colony Ave & Gustin St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776900.8927920592, 2946495.1231631096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33246592223684, -71.05348105499328

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 01:41pm Opened