Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Dalton St & Boylston St

CLOSED Resolved. - 7 days ago #101004581098
Bo1ypavabz0ihlx8xnus
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022
Daxvpx3plcqc79wtmyni
Closed Mon Nov 28, 2022

Graffiti control box

Object: Street or Sidewalk

Offensive: No



address: Intersection Of Dalton St & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768209.4982388517, 2952060.4813890434

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347857807541246, -71.08552444197937

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 08:38am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:07pm Opened