Illegal Parking at 451 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 9 days ago #101004581107
Jbkyhjukjcq4q9a75ank
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022



address: 451 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772955.8924931515, 2939382.419059255

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31300411684425, -71.06820400804283

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:15pm Opened