Street Lights at 25 Robin Hood St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Repaired light at this location G Guptill H14801L and DP 800L. - 12 days ago #101004581205
Cd7vxrd4y7wxr19j2f8s
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Light is out marked with yellow tape 800L DP

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 25 Robin Hood St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771789.7719596098, 2941030.013613089

coordinates lat,lng: 42.317541309770256, -71.07248481363061

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 08:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Repaired light at this location G Guptill H14801L and DP 800L.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:16pm Opened