Overflowing Trash Can at 675 Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Noted. No single belly at this location Needs a better location. - 12 days ago #101004581230
Zkmr7dyu4yov4lqdpdhm
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Trash can overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 675 Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776241.6399064708, 2953641.8763486417

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352086251083456, -71.05578151510242

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 06:38pm Closed with status: Noted. No single belly at this location Needs a better location.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:52pm Opened