Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Irving St & Myrtle St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 10 days ago #101004581256
Rkxboaotupsi7raenyby
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Trash barrel full.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Irving St & Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773389.8205496495, 2956253.2253170046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35929211791844, -71.06628254055978

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 11:35am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 06:50pm Opened