Needle Clean-up at 38 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. It was cleaned by maintenance and I was giving the bag of trash db. - 11 days ago #101004581371
Pdqrczmxiljc5uclksro
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
In69htbq8zzbfv81yfpp
Closed Thu Nov 24, 2022

About 15 used needles in kid’s park. Please clean immediately!!!

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: 38 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773824.7345984105, 2955071.6567688347

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3560437913944, -71.06469572761111

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. It was cleaned by maintenance and I was giving the bag of trash db.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:58am Opened