Overflowing Trash Can at 280 Cambridge St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrels changed. - 11 days ago #101004581391
Liqhwvicpvmj0jerrxca
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Yxej9xqkkj21kn51z8qz
Closed Thu Nov 24, 2022

Trash full.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 280 Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772895.7095732879, 2956891.289797421

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36104985836163, -71.068098731339

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:30pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrels changed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:37am Opened