Residential Trash out Illegally at 280 Cambridge St

CLOSED Noted. Citation issued for improper storage of trash. - 5 days ago #101004581393
K60xy7u3labzrib0pbdq
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Qe2gc03f4xpaxl38ws3e
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Trash out two days early.



address: 280 Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772903.041502511, 2956892.86174741

coordinates lat,lng: 42.361054069942824, -71.06807157397273

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 08:50am Closed with status: Noted. Citation issued for improper storage of trash.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:39am Opened