Illegal Parking at 188 Webster St Jeffries Point

CLOSED Case Resolved. CALL BOSTON POLICE. - 5 days ago #101004581394
9ddd3be3-ff1b-4e07-875b-8240ae11d409
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

This white vehicle has been blasting music from 1-3am every night this week. Lots of young kids, elderly, sick people in this neighborhood. Can someone do something about it? It’s still there by day.



address: 188 Webster St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782084.280170132, 2958606.7489093444

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3656244, -71.0340667

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CALL BOSTON POLICE.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:41am Opened