Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 715 & Public Alley No. 716, Roxbury

OPENED 11 days ago #101004581412
Dy90wlvcuxtgge0o10h5
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 715 & Public Alley No. 716, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770720.6644062002, 2947916.8013246506

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336453563579305, -71.07631127722546

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:55am Opened