Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Wiget St & Salem St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed needles DB. - 11 days ago #101004581430
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Efngvkcab9v4rhkftni5
Closed Thu Nov 24, 2022

4 needles and discarded coat

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Wiget St & Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776232.9055026537, 2957953.321205455

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36391705648938, -71.05573075057615

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:34pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed needles DB.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:13pm Opened