Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Prince St & Arborway, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Serviced. - 10 days ago #101004581448
Kvypp6pqf2oxlexn12wy
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Hst4rflsb29bbuohjzsr
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

YARD debris left out on holiday, thanksgiving! Pick up not until next week.?



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Arborway, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 758315.5592301586, 2939446.190687868

coordinates lat,lng: 42.313369737021645, -71.12233080537565

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 11:52am Closed with status: Resolved. Serviced.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:42pm Opened