Residential Trash out Illegally at 263 Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation. - 9 days ago #101004581458
Dam7p9e04zp5deqecerl
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Hehzuiw8evzrcgobk5i1
Closed Sat Nov 26, 2022

There is no trash pick up for the holiday and the next trash pick up day is the next schedule day. 263 Commonwealth Ave. has illegally dumped their garbage once again. They are repeat offenders, and must be ticketed.



address: 263 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770730.49124791, 2953997.8887814605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35314010965397, -71.07616317287123

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 10:22am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:14pm Opened