Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Durnell Ave & Roslindale Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Noted. This job has already been submitted. - 10 days ago #101004581470
Skrnzxdnohq1wwtfpk78
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

The stop sign has fallen down again



address: Intersection Of Durnell Ave & Roslindale Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754834.8504913211, 2928482.459519104

coordinates lat,lng: 42.283326119747684, -71.13537295105903

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 07:02am Closed with status: Noted. This job has already been submitted.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:09pm Opened