Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403

CLOSED Resolved. Trash has been removed. No violation found at this time by code inforcement. - 10 days ago #101004581473
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Xd2i58hg3ja2elipmw0n
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Trash put out 2 days before trash day Please ticket



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769318.5556572274, 2951038.194183041

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3450377605863, -71.08144037306435

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash has been removed. No violation found at this time by code inforcement.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:17pm Opened