Overflowing Trash Can at Public Alley, Boston Ma 02118, United States

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found. - 10 days ago #101004581481
Ljfrw43ixycy43fw465609d1874t
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
M533hpzbx6xfavg7wdzq
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Looks like the trash pickers were out. Looks like they knocked over some trash. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/13744184]

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 79 Worcester St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770339.1228879747, 2949084.4597447645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3396628490114, -71.0777010396785

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 07:09am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:41pm Opened