Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Oakcrest Rd & Tileston St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. - 9 days ago #101004581483
Ooicp4zssuelnkxrhowu
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

These 18 wheelers are illegally parked on the bridge of river street they're only supposed to be parked for one hour accordance to the law the overnight parking



address: Intersection Of Oakcrest Rd & Tileston St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 763060.9427497393, 2921322.3016887787

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26357759677054, -71.10509645193815

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 08:10am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:54pm Opened