Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Worcester Sq & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 10 days ago #101004581490
Ntazhogoa5glhn7dgdt2
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Illegally parked in a bus stop



address: Intersection Of Worcester Sq & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771363.2564722794, 2947733.9652356836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33594307177903, -71.07393800736195

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:27pm Opened