Litter at Intersection Of Earl St & W Ninth St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 10 days ago #101004581497
Rgp6bkrpjeorvh31dhhc
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Zfgvxwlbjsbaxagm1o8j
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Litter on sidewalk & curb

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Earl St & W Ninth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776745.1258016615, 2947193.633445978

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33438489301594, -71.05404362082483

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:36pm Opened