Litter at 112 W Ninth St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Swept. - 10 days ago #101004581499
Ebuwq1b5sy8izn1dnatz
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Szs2unmg5ahvjjq4gsos
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Construction debris

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 112 W Ninth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776542.6575092312, 2947426.597705864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335027056619346, -71.05478793382645

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:19pm Closed with status: Resolved. Swept.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:38pm Opened