Residential Trash out Illegally at 361 Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Cart removed. - 10 days ago #101004581503
St3jftiig5kwxpkrvq6p
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Someone left a shopping cart at 378 Belgrade in West Roxbury. People are now putting trash in it. Can you please remove the shopping cart and trash?



address: 361 Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 751668.8080318605, 2929509.303316054

coordinates lat,lng: 42.286180398561875, -71.14705718412841

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 06:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Cart removed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:02pm Opened