Illegal Parking at 215 M St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 9 days ago #101004581517
N2uofjeysncxibn6hmtw
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Commercial truck parked overnight since Wednesday



address: 215 M St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782360.303438701, 2945958.9956382806

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33091457518748, -71.03330141795341

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 08:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:57pm Opened