Reports (19)

  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    25 31 Park Dr, Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress left on curb |

    OPEN #101004808750
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    25 31 Park Dr, Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Discarded mattress.

    OPEN #101004807427
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    Intersection Of Peterborough St And Park Dr, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress left on curb

    OPEN #101004807196
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd And Sojourner Truth Ct, Mission Hill, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress

    OPEN #101004665486
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    54 Newmarket Sq, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    A mattress behind an abandoned truck is drawing human feces and vagrant activity. Prevent further issues by removing mattress and the three blankets.

    OPEN #101004472414
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    Intersection Of Copp's Hill Ter And Charter St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress out from moving in copp’s hill terrace. Please remove - thank you!

    OPEN #101004463652
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    26 Thurston St, 1, East Boston, Ma, 02128

    Image submitted with report

    2 mattresses dumped at the beach

    OPEN #101003572438
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    250 Garfield Ave, 192, Hyde Park, Ma, 02136

    Trash collection, constituent says that the trash collection has refused collect mattresses. |

    OPEN #101002938668
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    223 Amory St, Jamaica Plain, Ma, 02130

    Image submitted with report

    Filthy mattress on playground |

    OPEN #101002408508

Filters

Search

Status

Ticket Type

  • Residential Trash out Illegally (Remove)