Reports (19)

  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    37 Worcester Sq, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress left out illegally and disgustingly by residents at 39 Worcester sq

    OPEN #101005517240
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    207 Saratoga St, East Boston, Ma, 02128

    Image submitted with report

    Mattresses 207 saratoga street east boston

    OPEN #101005515837
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    Intersection Of Wilbur Ct And Sumner St, East Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress left on sidewalk from trash day. This is not my mattress. Just reporting it.

    OPEN #101005505537
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    31 Gayland St, Dorchester, Ma, 02125

    Image submitted with report

    Trash at boston city park next to 31 gayland st has abandoned mattresses. Needs to be cleaned up not safe for children |

    OPEN #101005410554
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    1 City Hall Plz, Boston, Ma, 02108

    Image submitted with report

    Mattresses on ground in front of 553 Gallivan Blvd Dorchester |

    OPEN #101005170305
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    745 Truman Pkwy, Hyde Park, Ma, 02136

    Image submitted with report

    Illegal dump . Mattress and box spring |

    OPEN #101005150281
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    41 Logan Way, South Boston, Ma, 02127

    Image submitted with report

    Piles of old mattresses being stored against apartment bed bugs. At Mary Ellen mccomich dumpsters. On divine way On divine way |

    OPEN #101005029814
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    Intersection Of Jackson Ave And Charter St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Looking for someone to remove this furniture in Copp’s Hill Terrace. This does not belong here and now there’s homeless people camping out here in the park. They found another mattress and brought it back to the park. Please remove ASAP as this was brought into the park this morning. Tourists, family and kids do not need junkies camping out and shooting up in our neighborhood park. Thanks!

    OPEN #101004968791
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    43 51 Logan Way, South Boston, Ma, 02127

    Image submitted with report

    Pile up & unsanitary storage of old, used, throwaway mattresses and some box springs. It will lead to a severe case of bedbugs. There are more in that storage container!! |

    OPEN #101004923349
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    380 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, Ma, 02115

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress thrown over into the park

    OPEN #101004901651

Filters

Search

Status

Ticket Type

  • Residential Trash out Illegally (Remove)