Reports (118,721)

  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    46 Glendale St, Dorchester, Ma, 02125

    Image submitted with report

    Dumping of trash in driveway

    OPEN #101005517393
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    155 157 Liverpool St, East Boston, Ma, 02128

    Image submitted with report

    Barrels taking up already limited parking spots @ LaHacienda on liverpool st rear of building patio

    OPEN #101005517378
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    37 Worcester Sq, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    Image submitted with report

    Mattress left out illegally and disgustingly by residents at 39 Worcester sq

    OPEN #101005517240
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    190 Cummins Hwy, Roslindale, Ma, 02131

    Other | Details: [Constituent states that the trash at this school (Brooke Charter Schools) is overflowing.] Exact location: [Back of school on Brown Ave.]

    OPEN #101005517226
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    15 Coleman St, Dorchester, Ma, 02125

    Image submitted with report

    Boston Housing using 5 dumpster to take up parking on a residential street, the parking is scarce as it is. 8 Coleman street 02121

    OPEN #101005517208
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    264 Foster St, Brighton, Ma, 02135

    Trash barrels left on sidewalk

    OPEN #101005517093
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    64 Greycliff Rd, Brighton, Ma, 02135

    Trash barrels left on sidewalk

    OPEN #101005517094
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    1 City Hall Plz, Boston, Ma, 02108

    Trash barrels left on sidewalk

    OPEN #101005517089
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    282 Foster St, Brighton, Ma, 02135

    Trash barrels left on sidewalk

    OPEN #101005517085
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    52 Melrose St, Boston, Ma, 02116

    Image submitted with report

    Trash out dumped bad bag

    OPEN #101005517059

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Residential Trash out Illegally (Remove)