Reports (7,264)
-
Space Savers
they put cones out every day in parking |
CLOSED #101005424918Resolved. Space saver removed.
-
Space Savers
Space saver holding parking spot |
CLOSED #101005419552Resolved.
-
Space Savers
Constituent reports cones in the street at this location. |
CLOSED #101005418503Resolved.
-
Space Savers
6 cones in the gutter at location |
CLOSED #101005418133Resolved.
-
Space Savers
Constituent is calling to report a space saver locaated infront of this residence. |
CLOSED #101005417112Resolved.
-
-
Space Savers
Const. states resident at this address stole an orange cone from a PWD construction site nearby and has been using it as a space saver |
CLOSED #101005411381Resolved. Picked up by bpw.
-
Space Savers
Constituent is calling to request the removal of space savers at thios location. |
CLOSED #101005409344Resolved. Space saver has been removed.
-
Space Savers
Constituent has 4 cones there. Please remove ASAP. |
CLOSED #101005404290Resolved. Removed by bwsc.
-
Space Savers
cones it street as space savers, no permit |
CLOSED #101005402725Noted. There are no space savers taking spots, multiple cars parked in.