Reports (208,279)

  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    528 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    Human feces in street

    OPEN #101005581919
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    139 Chelsea St, East Boston, Ma, 02128

    Image submitted with report

    Trash on side walk. Watched a resident from 137 Chelsea St. put the white trash bag on the side walk on Monday. They are repeatedly putting trash out on non trash days.

    OPEN #101005581898
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    760 Canterbury St, Roslindale, Ma, 02131

    Image submitted with report

    Several large objects left at the Mt Hope cemetery: generator, tire, microwave, cabinets.

    OPEN #101005581875
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    153 153 A Salem St, Boston, Ma, 02113

    Image submitted with report

    Can we please have this garbage cleaned? Thxxx

    OPEN #101005581842
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    Intersection Of Draper St And Westville St, Dorchester, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Please remove abandoned bedding obstructing sidewalk

    OPEN #101005581839
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    209 E Cottage St, Dorchester, Ma, 02125

    Image submitted with report

    Shopping cart on the sidewalk

    OPEN #101005581820
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    54 56 Prince St, Boston, Ma, 02113

    Image submitted with report

    Whatever it is the rats will have a field day

    OPEN #101005581818
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    Intersection Of Etna St And Cushman Rd, Brighton, Ma

    Corner of Etna St and Cushman in Brighton, there's a lot of broken glass in the street from a large shattered wine bottle.

    CLOSED #101005581805

    Resolved.

  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    13 15 Worcester St, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    Image submitted with report

    Litter on sidewalk

    OPEN #101005581797
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    439 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    Image submitted with report

    Litter on sidewalk

    OPEN #101005581770

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Requests for Street Cleaning (Remove)