Reports (100,461)
-
Streetlights
Streetlights out at intersection
OPEN #101005428677 -
Streetlights
Inpect lighing
OPEN #101005428665 -
Streetlights
Street lights on Dorchester Ave in the intersection of Elton and Thornley continue to go out. Unsure how many streets it’s impacting but seems to be a few blocks and for several seconds at a time. Has been happening for several months now.
CLOSED #101005428620Resolved. Nothing fine at this time.
-
-
-
-
Streetlights
Light out common opposite 50 Beacon Street inside the boston commons
OPEN #101005428413 -
Streetlights
Just tripped on this bolt. Street lighting pull box cover. 
CLOSED #101005427683Resolved. Properly Tightened bolt.
-
Streetlights
On the corner very dark.A few lights out | Electric or gas light: [Electric]
OPEN #101005427675 -
Streetlights
1 light out | Where is the light: [Street] Electric or gas light: [Electric] Missing pole: [No] Mulitple lights: [Yes]
OPEN #101005427379