Reports (64,268)
-
Damaged Sign
Very bent sign. Thanks.
OPEN #101005428626 -
Damaged Sign
Resident parking sign missing from pole
OPEN #101005428612 -
Damaged Sign
Stop sign knocked down at 4th and G St
OPEN #101005428610 -
-
-
Damaged Sign
Damaged Stop Sign
OPEN #101005428418 -
Damaged Sign
The speed monitor is not working and it was only just installed. There are still plenty of children walking around the children’s museum area so this is concerning.
OPEN #101005428415 -
Damaged Sign
This No Parking sign on Walnut St is very faded and defaced with stickers. Please replace. Located across the street from 461 Walnut Ave. previous request was labeled Resolved, but it is not.
OPEN #101005428383 -
Damaged Sign
Stop sign is not properly cemented to the ground. Kids keep pulling it out and throwing it to the ground.
OPEN #101005428350 -
Damaged Sign
Street sign down
OPEN #101005428335