Reports (19,541)

  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of William T Morrissey Blvd And Gallivan Blvd And Neponset Ave, Dorchester, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti under the bridge between Neponset Ave and Gallivan Blvd.

    OPEN #101005580158
  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of A St And Binford St, Boston, Ma

    Grafitti @ AST and Binford

    CLOSED #101005579956

    Per BTD: Need more info. No traffic lights at A and Binford.

  • Traffic Signal Repair

    1381 Boylston St, Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Tags on artwork

    OPEN #101005579656
  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of A St And Binford St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    CLOSED #101005578452

    Case Noted. New case submitted, #101005579674.

  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of Boylston St And Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Obscenity on street sign

    CLOSED #101005577585

    Duplicate of Existing Case. removed all graffiti, working properly.

  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of Child St And South St, Jamaica Plain, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Please remove this graffiti that is supporting terrorism. it is located on south street near child street

    CLOSED #101005575092

    Case Resolved.

  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of Cross St And High St, Charlestown, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005571923
  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of Warren Ave And Berkeley St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005570759
  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of Saint Stephen St And Gainsborough St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti bottoms and sides of both crosswalk signals

    CLOSED #101005569550

    Case Resolved.

  • Traffic Signal Repair

    Intersection Of Lawrence St And Berkeley St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005569543

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Traffic Signal Repair (Remove)