- ID
- #101005418808
- Status
- OPEN
- Opened
- Description
- Boston cone & sign - have been here for months without any construction or utility work, I think they were left behind by a crew - how can we get rid of these? | Referred To: [BWSC (All Cases)]
- Location
-
61 Hancock St, Boston, Ma, 02114
42.35915, -71.06454
Activity
-
Submitted
Opened