- ID
- #101005418948
- Status
- OPEN
- Opened
- Description
- Constituent reports clogged catchbasin at location. | Type of request: [Cleaning]
- Location
-
97 Hemenway St, Boston, Ma, 02115
42.34353, -71.0903
Activity
-
Submitted
Opened
Submitted
Opened