- ID
- #101005418987
- Status
- OPEN
- Opened
- Description
- Unused temp asphalt ramp is blocking drainage around the corner leading to flooding in the curb ramps, Dartmouth approaching Newbury | Referred To: [BWSC (All Cases)]
- Location
-
Intersection Of Dartmouth St And Newbury St, Boston, Ma
42.35089055, -71.07773361
Activity
-
Submitted
Opened