View Reports - 4 found

Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Still litter in cvs
CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris around property. - 3 months ago #101004233702
Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Cvs parking lot on centre street
CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris. - 3 months ago #101004227290
Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Litter in CVS parking lot. Please inform ISD.
CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property. - 3 months ago #101004224528
Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

Big belly in front of cvs full
CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. empty the barrel. - over 6 years ago #101001701665

Web_branding_watermark

Help make Boston more beautiful

BOS:311 enables real-time collaboration with citizens, 'deputizing' mobile users to become the city's eyes and ears. Citizens report potholes, graffiti, and other issues from anywhere in the city using their mobile phone.

Start Reporting

  • Android_market
  • App_store

Status

Services