Reports (2,479,038)
-
Residential Trash out Illegally
Trash on sidewalk
CLOSED #101005422213Noted. Apon arrival sidewalk was clear of all trash and no citation was issued at this time.
-
Residential Trash out Illegally
Trash on sidewalk
CLOSED #101005422212Noted. 2 bags of trash on ground in front of property, evidence found and a citation was issued and sent to dpw for removal.
-
Other
Street light is off. It is bad enough that the lights are so few and dim, but now no lights at night?
OPEN #101005422211 -
Illegal Parking
CLOSED #101005422204Duplicate of Existing Case.
-
Abandoned Vehicle
Black Ford F150; Florida License Plate; Flat front right tire | Make of the abandoned car: [FORD] Color of the abandoned car: [BLACK] License Plate number if available: [CCAP57]
CLOSED #101005422203Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101005420161.
-
Illegal Parking
CLOSED #101005422201Duplicate of Existing Case.
-
Illegal Parking
CLOSED #101005422200Duplicate of Existing Case.
-
Illegal Parking
CLOSED #101005422199Duplicate of Existing Case.
-
-