Reports (2,430,078)

  • OPEN #101005302348
  • Broken Sidewalk

    166 Walter St, Roslindale, Ma, 02131

    Image submitted with report

    Sidewalk

    OPEN #101005302347
  • Illegal Parking

    Intersection Of W Fourth St And E Berkeley St And Albany St, Roxbury, Ma

    Illegal parking

    OPEN #101005302345
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    17 S Russell St, Boston, Ma, 02114

    Image submitted with report

    Trash out illegally at 17 South Russell St

    OPEN #101005302342
  • Needle Cleanup

    11 Foster St, Boston, Ma, 02109

    Image submitted with report

    Needle in crack between sidewalk and curb near manhole cover

    OPEN #101005302334
  • Residential Trash out Illegally

    282 Cambridge St, Boston, Ma, 02114

    Image submitted with report

    Excessive residential trash

    OPEN #101005302338
  • General Lighting Request

    Intersection Of Greenock St And Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Dead eversorce blue leg. Only the Eversore red leg is energized

    OPEN #101005302336
  • Abandoned Vehicle

    1 Darlington St, Dorchester, Ma, 02124

    Constituent states this black pickup with NH plates has been parked in front of 1 Darlington St for 4 months. | Make of the abandoned car: [FORD] Model of the abandoned car: [TK] Color of the abandoned car: [BLACK] License Plate State if available: [NH]

    OPEN #101005302335
  • Damaged Sign

    344 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury, Ma, 02118

    Image submitted with report

    Sign missing a screw

    OPEN #101005302331
  • Requests for Street Cleaning

    120 A Huntington Ave, Boston, Ma, 02116

    Image submitted with report

    Trash

    OPEN #101005302332

Filters

Status

Ticket Type